Primeira division
Calendario tempada 2018 / 2019
Xornada
29/09/2018 Móstoles FSF 9 2 Guadalcacín
29/09/2018 Universidad de Alicante 2 3 Pescamar Poio FS
29/09/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 0 7 Jimbee Roldán FSF
29/09/2018 Ourense Envialia 2 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
29/09/2018 UCAM Murcia 8 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
29/09/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 2 AD Alcorcón FSF
29/09/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 3 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
29/09/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
06/10/2018 Guadalcacín 1 7 Leganés Masdeporte
06/12/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 2 2 Pescamar Poio FS
06/10/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
06/10/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 6 Universidad de Alicante
06/10/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
06/10/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 8 0 UCAM Murcia
06/10/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 3 4 Ourense Envialia
07/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 2 2 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
27/12/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 3 Pescamar Poio FS
13/10/2018 Guadalcacín 2 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
13/10/2018 Universidad de Alicante 1 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
13/10/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 2 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
13/10/2018 UCAM Murcia 3 6 AD Alcorcón FSF
13/10/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 0 0 Ourense Envialia
13/10/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 1 6 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
13/10/2018 Móstoles FSF 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
20/10/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 0 Guadalcacín
20/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 5 1 Leganés Masdeporte
20/10/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 6 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
20/10/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
20/10/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 1 3 Universidad de Alicante
20/10/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 5 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
20/10/2018 Ourense Envialia 3 0 UCAM Murcia
20/10/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 5 4 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
27/10/2018 Móstoles FSF 0 4 Pescamar Poio FS
27/10/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
27/10/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 4 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
27/10/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 6 AD Alcorcón FSF
27/10/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 4 4 UCAM Murcia
27/10/2018 Universidad de Alicante 2 2 Ourense Envialia
27/10/2018 Guadalcacín 2 7 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
27/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 2 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
03/11/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 3 0 Guadalcacín
03/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 0 Leganés Masdeporte
03/11/2018 Ourense Envialia 5 2 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
03/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 1 Jimbee Roldán FSF
03/11/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
03/11/2018 UCAM Murcia 1 0 Universidad de Alicante
03/11/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 10 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
03/11/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 0 7 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
10/11/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 3 1 Pescamar Poio FS
10/11/2018 Móstoles FSF 2 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
10/11/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 2 Universidad de Alicante
10/11/2018 Guadalcacín 4 3 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
10/11/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 10 AD Alcorcón FSF
10/11/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 4 UCAM Murcia
10/11/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 3 Ourense Envialia
11/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
Xornada
17/11/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 11 1 Guadalcacín
17/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 2 Leganés Masdeporte
17/11/2018 Universidad de Alicante 5 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
17/11/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 3 Jimbee Roldán FSF
17/11/2018 UCAM Murcia 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
17/11/2018 Ourense Envialia 3 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
17/11/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 4 7 Móstoles FSF
17/11/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
24/11/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 6 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
24/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 2 Pescamar Poio FS
24/11/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 0 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
24/11/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 2 Universidad de Alicante
24/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
24/11/2018 Guadalcacín 2 4 AD Alcorcón FSF
24/11/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 3 6 UCAM Murcia
24/11/2018 Móstoles FSF 1 1 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 10ª
01/12/2018 Ourense Envialia 4 3 Guadalcacín
01/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 2 Leganés Masdeporte
01/12/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 3 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
01/12/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 3 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
01/12/2018 Universidad de Alicante 6 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
01/12/2018 UCAM Murcia 4 3 Móstoles FSF
01/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 1 5 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
01/12/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 5 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 11ª
08/12/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 7 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
08/12/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 2 2 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
08/12/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 2 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
08/12/2018 Móstoles FSF 1 7 Universidad de Alicante
08/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 2 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
08/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 1 AD Alcorcón FSF
08/12/2018 Guadalcacín 1 2 UCAM Murcia
08/12/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 0 1 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 12ª
15/12/2018 Universidad de Alicante 3 2 Guadalcacín
15/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 0 2 Leganés Masdeporte
15/12/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 6 4 Pescamar Poio FS
15/12/2018 UCAM Murcia 3 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
15/12/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
15/12/2018 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 4 Móstoles FSF
15/12/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 1 4 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
15/12/2018 Ourense Envialia 0 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 13ª
22/12/2018 Guadalcacín 5 0 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
22/12/2018 Móstoles FSF 4 2 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
20/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 6 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
22/12/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 Universidad de Alicante
22/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 1 AD Alcorcón FSF
22/12/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
22/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 0 UCAM Murcia
22/12/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 6 0 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 14ª
12/01/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 0 Guadalcacín
12/01/2019 Ourense Envialia 4 2 Pescamar Poio FS
12/01/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 3 Jimbee Roldán FSF
12/01/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 4 6 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
12/01/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 8 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
12/01/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 5 Móstoles FSF
12/01/2019 UCAM Murcia 3 2 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
12/01/2019 Universidad de Alicante 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 15ª
19/01/2019 Móstoles FSF 5 3 Leganés Masdeporte
19/01/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
19/01/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
19/01/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 2 Universidad de Alicante
19/01/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 3 3 AD Alcorcón FSF
19/01/2019 Guadalcacín 3 2 AD Sala Zaragoza
19/01/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 2 1 UCAM Murcia
19/01/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 2 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 16ª
26/01/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 2 1 Leganés Masdeporte
26/01/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 6 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
26/01/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
26/01/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 5 4 Universidad de Alicante
26/01/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
26/01/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 4 2 UCAM Murcia
26/01/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 2 0 Ourense Envialia
26/01/2019 Guadalcacín 1 1 Móstoles FSF
Xornada 17ª
02/02/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 2 1 Guadalcacín
02/02/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 3 0 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
02/02/2019 Móstoles FSF 3 4 Jimbee Roldán FSF
02/02/2019 UCAM Murcia 2 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
02/02/2019 Universidad de Alicante 5 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
02/02/2019 Ourense Envialia 1 3 AD Alcorcón FSF
02/02/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 5 3 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
03/02/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 18ª
23/02/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 0 Guadalcacín
23/02/2019 Ourense Envialia 3 1 Leganés Masdeporte
23/02/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 7 0 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
23/02/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 3 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
23/02/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 4 1 Universidad de Alicante
23/02/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 3 AD Sala Zaragoza
23/02/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 3 1 UCAM Murcia
23/02/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 1 Móstoles FSF
Xornada 19ª
02/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 1 Pescamar Poio FS
02/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 3 7 Jimbee Roldán FSF
02/03/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 2 12 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
02/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 3 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
02/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante 2 4 AD Alcorcón FSF
02/03/2019 UCAM Murcia 1 1 Ourense Envialia
02/03/2019 Móstoles FSF 2 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
02/03/2019 Guadalcacín 0 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 20ª
09/03/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 2 4 Guadalcacín
09/03/2019 UCAM Murcia 6 3 Leganés Masdeporte
09/03/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 6 2 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
09/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 2 Jimbee Roldán FSF
09/03/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 8 2 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
09/03/2019 Ourense Envialia 3 1 Universidad de Alicante
09/03/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 1 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
09/03/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 3 2 Móstoles FSF
Xornada 21ª
16/03/2019 Guadalcacín 0 0 Pescamar Poio FS
16/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 7 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
16/03/2019 Móstoles FSF 3 3 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
16/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 1 7 AD Alcorcón FSF
16/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante 3 1 UCAM Murcia
16/03/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 4 Ourense Envialia
16/03/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 5 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
16/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 1 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 22ª
23/03/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 1 Guadalcacín
23/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante 2 1 Leganés Masdeporte
23/03/2019 UCAM Murcia 5 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
23/03/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 2 0 Jimbee Roldán FSF
23/03/2019 Ourense Envialia 3 1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
23/03/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 6 4 AD Sala Zaragoza
23/03/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 7 3 Móstoles FSF
23/03/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 23ª
30/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 1 Pescamar Poio FS
30/03/2019 Guadalcacín 1 8 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
30/03/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 3 Universidad de Alicante
30/03/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 7 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
30/03/2019 Móstoles FSF 2 6 AD Alcorcón FSF
30/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 8 UCAM Murcia
30/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 1 Ourense Envialia
30/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 2 1 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
Xornada 24ª
06/04/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 7 2 Guadalcacín
06/04/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 2 Leganés Masdeporte
06/04/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 4 0 Jimbee Roldán FSF
06/04/2019 Universidad de Alicante 4 3 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
06/04/2019 UCAM Murcia 2 3 AD Sala Zaragoza
06/04/2019 Ourense Envialia 3 2 Móstoles FSF
06/04/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 3 5 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
06/04/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 25ª
13/04/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 7 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
13/04/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 0 1 Pescamar Poio FS
13/04/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
13/04/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 0 5 Universidad de Alicante
13/04/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 2 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
13/04/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 2 AD Alcorcón FSF
13/04/2019 Móstoles FSF 2 3 UCAM Murcia
13/04/2019 Guadalcacín 0 2 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 26ª
27/04/2019 UCAM Murcia 7 1 Guadalcacín
27/04/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 4 0 Leganés Masdeporte
27/04/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 0 1 Pescamar Poio FS
27/04/2019 Ourense Envialia 2 0 Jimbee Roldán FSF
27/04/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 4 AD Sala Zaragoza
27/04/2019 Universidad de Alicante 4 6 Móstoles FSF
27/04/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 2 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
27/04/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 1 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 27ª
11/05/2019 Móstoles FSF 4 0 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
11/05/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 5 1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
11/05/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 4 5 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
11/05/2019 Guadalcacín 3 3 Universidad de Alicante
11/05/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 1 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
11/05/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 0 AD Alcorcón FSF
11/05/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 1 4 UCAM Murcia
11/05/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 0 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 28ª
18/05/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 0 4 Guadalcacín
18/05/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 4 Leganés Masdeporte
18/05/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 5 2 Pescamar Poio FS
18/05/2019 Universidad de Alicante 3 1 Jimbee Roldán FSF
18/05/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 3 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
18/05/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 3 Móstoles FSF
18/05/2019 Ourense Envialia 0 1 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
18/05/2019 UCAM Murcia 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 29ª
25/05/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 5 0 Leganés Masdeporte
25/05/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 6 0 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos
25/05/2019 Guadalcacín 3 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
25/05/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 2 Universidad de Alicante
25/05/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 3 4 AD Alcorcón FSF
25/05/2019 Móstoles FSF 2 2 AD Sala Zaragoza
25/05/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 4 0 UCAM Murcia
25/05/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 1 4 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 30ª
01/06/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 2 Guadalcacín
01/06/2019 UCAM Murcia 2 6 Pescamar Poio FS
01/06/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
01/06/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 0 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
01/06/2019 Ourense Envialia 2 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
01/06/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 2 1 Móstoles FSF
01/06/2019 Universidad de Alicante 5 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
01/06/2019 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 1 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Clasificacion
Division de honra 2018 / 2019
1CD Futsi Atlético Féminas84
2Pescados Rubén-Burela FS84
3Ourense Envialia57
4Jimbee Roldán FSF56
5AD Alcorcón FSF55
6Universidad de Alicante53
7Pescamar Poio FS53
8Penya Espluges Gironella FS47
9UCAM Murcia44
10Móstoles FSF39
11Majadahonda FSF/Afar 431
12Leganés Masdeporte27
13AD Sala Zaragoza24
14Guadalcacín22
15Viaxes Amarelle F.S.19
16Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos1
Patrocinadores