Primeira division
Calendario tempada 2018 / 2019
Xornada
29/09/2018 Móstoles FSF 9 2 Guadalcacín
29/09/2018 Universidad de Alicante 2 3 Pescamar Poio FS
29/09/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 0 7 Jimbee Roldán FSF
29/09/2018 Ourense Envialia 2 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
29/09/2018 UCAM Murcia 8 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
29/09/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 2 AD Alcorcón FSF
29/09/2018 Femisport Palau Club 0 3 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
29/09/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
06/10/2018 Guadalcacín 1 7 Leganés Masdeporte
06/12/2018 Femisport Palau Club 2 2 Pescamar Poio FS
06/10/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
06/10/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 6 Universidad de Alicante
06/10/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
06/10/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 8 0 UCAM Murcia
06/10/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 3 4 Ourense Envialia
07/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 2 2 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
27/12/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 3 Pescamar Poio FS
13/10/2018 Guadalcacín 2 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
13/10/2018 Universidad de Alicante 1 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
13/10/2018 Femisport Palau Club 0 2 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
13/10/2018 UCAM Murcia 3 6 AD Alcorcón FSF
13/10/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 0 0 Ourense Envialia
13/10/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 1 6 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
13/10/2018 Móstoles FSF 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
20/10/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 0 Guadalcacín
20/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 5 1 Leganés Masdeporte
20/10/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 6 1 Femisport Palau Club
20/10/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
20/10/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 1 3 Universidad de Alicante
20/10/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 5 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
20/10/2018 Ourense Envialia 3 0 UCAM Murcia
20/10/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 5 4 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
27/10/2018 Móstoles FSF 0 4 Pescamar Poio FS
27/10/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
27/10/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 4 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
27/10/2018 Femisport Palau Club 1 6 AD Alcorcón FSF
27/10/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 4 4 UCAM Murcia
27/10/2018 Universidad de Alicante 2 2 Ourense Envialia
27/10/2018 Guadalcacín 2 7 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
27/10/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 2 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
03/11/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 3 0 Guadalcacín
03/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 0 Leganés Masdeporte
03/11/2018 Ourense Envialia 5 2 Femisport Palau Club
03/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 1 Jimbee Roldán FSF
03/11/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
03/11/2018 UCAM Murcia 1 0 Universidad de Alicante
03/11/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 10 0 AD Sala Zaragoza
03/11/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 0 7 Móstoles FSF
Xornada
10/11/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 3 1 Pescamar Poio FS
10/11/2018 Móstoles FSF 2 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
10/11/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 2 Universidad de Alicante
10/11/2018 Guadalcacín 4 3 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
10/11/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 10 AD Alcorcón FSF
10/11/2018 Femisport Palau Club 1 4 UCAM Murcia
10/11/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 3 Ourense Envialia
11/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
Xornada
17/11/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 11 1 Guadalcacín
17/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 2 Leganés Masdeporte
17/11/2018 Universidad de Alicante 5 1 Femisport Palau Club
17/11/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 3 Jimbee Roldán FSF
17/11/2018 UCAM Murcia 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
17/11/2018 Ourense Envialia 3 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
17/11/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 4 7 Móstoles FSF
17/11/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
24/11/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 6 1 Femisport Palau Club
24/11/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 3 2 Pescamar Poio FS
24/11/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 0 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
24/11/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 0 2 Universidad de Alicante
24/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
24/11/2018 Guadalcacín 2 4 AD Alcorcón FSF
24/11/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 3 6 UCAM Murcia
24/11/2018 Móstoles FSF 1 1 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 10ª
01/12/2018 Ourense Envialia 4 3 Guadalcacín
01/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 2 Leganés Masdeporte
01/12/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 3 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
01/12/2018 Femisport Palau Club 1 3 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
01/12/2018 Universidad de Alicante 6 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
01/12/2018 UCAM Murcia 4 3 Móstoles FSF
01/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 1 5 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
01/12/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 5 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 11ª
08/12/2018 AD Sala Zaragoza 7 1 Femisport Palau Club
08/12/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 2 2 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
08/12/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 2 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
08/12/2018 Móstoles FSF 1 7 Universidad de Alicante
08/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 2 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
08/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 1 AD Alcorcón FSF
08/12/2018 Guadalcacín 1 2 UCAM Murcia
08/12/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 0 1 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 12ª
15/12/2018 Universidad de Alicante 3 2 Guadalcacín
15/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 0 2 Leganés Masdeporte
15/12/2018 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 6 4 Pescamar Poio FS
15/12/2018 UCAM Murcia 3 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF
15/12/2018 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
15/12/2018 Femisport Palau Club 1 4 Móstoles FSF
15/12/2018 AD Alcorcón FSF 1 4 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
15/12/2018 Ourense Envialia 0 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 13ª
22/12/2018 Guadalcacín 5 0 Femisport Palau Club
22/12/2018 Móstoles FSF 4 2 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
20/12/2018 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 6 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
22/12/2018 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 Universidad de Alicante
22/12/2018 Pescamar Poio FS 4 1 AD Alcorcón FSF
22/12/2018 Leganés Masdeporte 1 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
22/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 0 UCAM Murcia
22/12/2018 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 6 0 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 14ª
12/01/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 0 Guadalcacín
12/01/2019 Ourense Envialia 4 2 Pescamar Poio FS
12/01/2019 Femisport Palau Club 1 3 Jimbee Roldán FSF
12/01/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 4 6 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
12/01/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 8 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
12/01/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 4 5 Móstoles FSF
12/01/2019 UCAM Murcia 3 2 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
12/01/2019 Universidad de Alicante 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 15ª
19/01/2019 Móstoles FSF 5 3 Leganés Masdeporte
19/01/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 1 Femisport Palau Club
19/01/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
19/01/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 1 2 Universidad de Alicante
19/01/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 3 3 AD Alcorcón FSF
19/01/2019 Guadalcacín 3 2 AD Sala Zaragoza
19/01/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 2 1 UCAM Murcia
19/01/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 2 2 Ourense Envialia
Xornada 16ª
26/01/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF 2 1 Leganés Masdeporte
26/01/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 6 1 Femisport Palau Club
26/01/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
26/01/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 5 4 Universidad de Alicante
26/01/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 1 AD Sala Zaragoza
26/01/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 4 2 UCAM Murcia
26/01/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 2 0 Ourense Envialia
26/01/2019 Guadalcacín 1 1 Móstoles FSF
Xornada 17ª
02/02/2019 Leganés Masdeporte 2 1 Guadalcacín
02/02/2019 Pescamar Poio FS 3 0 Femisport Palau Club
02/02/2019 Móstoles FSF 3 4 Jimbee Roldán FSF
02/02/2019 UCAM Murcia 2 3 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
02/02/2019 Universidad de Alicante 5 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
02/02/2019 Ourense Envialia 1 3 AD Alcorcón FSF
02/02/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 5 3 Penya Espluges Gironella FS
03/02/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 18ª
23/02/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - Guadalcacín
23/02/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Leganés Masdeporte
23/02/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - Femisport Palau Club
23/02/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
23/02/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Universidad de Alicante
23/02/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - AD Sala Zaragoza
23/02/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - UCAM Murcia
23/02/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Móstoles FSF
Xornada 19ª
02/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Pescamar Poio FS
02/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
02/03/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
02/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
02/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - AD Alcorcón FSF
02/03/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Ourense Envialia
02/03/2019 Móstoles FSF - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
02/03/2019 Guadalcacín - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 20ª
09/03/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - Guadalcacín
09/03/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Leganés Masdeporte
09/03/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - Femisport Palau Club
09/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
09/03/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
09/03/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Universidad de Alicante
09/03/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - AD Sala Zaragoza
09/03/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - Móstoles FSF
Xornada 21ª
16/03/2019 Guadalcacín - - Pescamar Poio FS
16/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
16/03/2019 Móstoles FSF - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
16/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - AD Alcorcón FSF
16/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - UCAM Murcia
16/03/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - Ourense Envialia
16/03/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
16/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 22ª
23/03/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - Guadalcacín
23/03/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - Leganés Masdeporte
23/03/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Femisport Palau Club
23/03/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
23/03/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
23/03/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - AD Sala Zaragoza
23/03/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Móstoles FSF
23/03/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 23ª
30/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Pescamar Poio FS
30/03/2019 Guadalcacín - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
30/03/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - Universidad de Alicante
30/03/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
30/03/2019 Móstoles FSF - - AD Alcorcón FSF
30/03/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - UCAM Murcia
30/03/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Ourense Envialia
30/03/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
Xornada 24ª
06/04/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - Guadalcacín
06/04/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - Leganés Masdeporte
06/04/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
06/04/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
06/04/2019 UCAM Murcia - - AD Sala Zaragoza
06/04/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Móstoles FSF
06/04/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
06/04/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 25ª
13/04/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - Femisport Palau Club
13/04/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Pescamar Poio FS
13/04/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
13/04/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Universidad de Alicante
13/04/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
13/04/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - AD Alcorcón FSF
13/04/2019 Móstoles FSF - - UCAM Murcia
13/04/2019 Guadalcacín - - Ourense Envialia
Xornada 26ª
27/04/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Guadalcacín
27/04/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - Leganés Masdeporte
27/04/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - Pescamar Poio FS
27/04/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
27/04/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - AD Sala Zaragoza
27/04/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - Móstoles FSF
27/04/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
27/04/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 27ª
11/05/2019 Móstoles FSF - - Femisport Palau Club
11/05/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
11/05/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
11/05/2019 Guadalcacín - - Universidad de Alicante
11/05/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
11/05/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - AD Alcorcón FSF
11/05/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - UCAM Murcia
11/05/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Ourense Envialia
Xornada 28ª
18/05/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - Guadalcacín
18/05/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Leganés Masdeporte
18/05/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - Pescamar Poio FS
18/05/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
18/05/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
18/05/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - Móstoles FSF
18/05/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
18/05/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 29ª
25/05/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas - - Leganés Masdeporte
25/05/2019 Jimbee Roldán FSF - - Femisport Palau Club
25/05/2019 Guadalcacín - - Viaxes Amarelle F.S.
25/05/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Universidad de Alicante
25/05/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 - - AD Alcorcón FSF
25/05/2019 Móstoles FSF - - AD Sala Zaragoza
25/05/2019 Penya Espluges Gironella FS - - UCAM Murcia
25/05/2019 Pescamar Poio FS - - Ourense Envialia
Xornada 30ª
01/06/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza - - Guadalcacín
01/06/2019 UCAM Murcia - - Pescamar Poio FS
01/06/2019 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. - - Jimbee Roldán FSF
01/06/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF - - CD Futsi Atlético Féminas
01/06/2019 Ourense Envialia - - Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
01/06/2019 Leganés Masdeporte - - Móstoles FSF
01/06/2019 Universidad de Alicante - - Penya Espluges Gironella FS
01/06/2019 Femisport Palau Club - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Clasificacion
Division de honra 2018 / 2019
1Pescados Rubén-Burela FS48
2CD Futsi Atlético Féminas45
3Jimbee Roldán FSF35
4Penya Espluges Gironella FS34
5Pescamar Poio FS34
6Universidad de Alicante31
7Ourense Envialia29
8AD Alcorcón FSF28
9Móstoles FSF25
10UCAM Murcia25
11Leganés Masdeporte16
12Majadahonda FSF/Afar 414
13Viaxes Amarelle F.S.13
14Guadalcacín10
15AD Sala Zaragoza5
16Femisport Palau Club1
Patrocinadores