Primeira division
Calendario tempada 2017 / 2018
Xornada
16/09/2017 Prone Lugo AD 2 4 Elche CF
16/09/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 1 Manzanares FS
16/09/2017 Bisontes Castellón 6 4 CD UMA Antequera
16/09/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli 3 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
16/09/2017 Itea Córdoba 2 5 Puertollano FS
16/09/2017 FC Barcelona B 4 1 Rivas Futsal
16/09/2017 FS Valdepeñas 2 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
16/09/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 1 7 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
23/09/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 6 4 FS Valdepeñas
23/09/2017 Rivas Futsal 4 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
23/09/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
23/09/2017 CD UMA Antequera 4 2 Prone Lugo AD
23/09/2017 Puertollano FS 2 3 Bisontes Castellón
23/09/2017 Elche CF 1 5 FC Barcelona B
23/09/2017 Manzanares FS 4 3 Itea Córdoba
23/09/2017 Real Betis Futsal 4 3 Noia Portus Apostoli
Xornada
30/09/2017 Rivas Futsal 4 1 Elche CF
30/09/2017 Bisontes Castellón 5 1 Manzanares FS
30/09/2017 FC Barcelona B 2 0 CD UMA Antequera
30/09/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 4 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
30/09/2017 Prone Lugo AD 1 5 Puertollano FS
30/09/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 1 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
30/09/2017 Itea Córdoba 1 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
30/09/2017 FS Valdepeñas 4 3 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
07/10/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli 1 4 FS Valdepeñas
07/10/2017 Elche CF 1 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
07/10/2017 Real Betis Futsal 3 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
07/10/2017 Manzanares FS 1 2 Prone Lugo AD
07/10/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 1 Bisontes Castellón
07/10/2017 Puertollano FS 1 3 FC Barcelona B
07/10/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 1 5 Itea Córdoba
07/10/2017 CD UMA Antequera 6 6 Rivas Futsal
Xornada
14/10/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 2 6 FS Valdepeñas
14/10/2017 FC Barcelona B 3 4 Manzanares FS
14/10/2017 Elche CF 0 4 CD UMA Antequera
14/10/2017 Bisontes Castellón 5 1 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
14/10/2017 Rivas Futsal 2 2 Puertollano FS
14/10/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
14/10/2017 Prone Lugo AD 0 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
14/10/2017 Itea Córdoba 4 2 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
21/10/2017 Puertollano FS 6 2 Elche CF
21/10/2017 CD UMA Antequera 5 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
21/10/2017 FS Valdepeñas 3 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
21/10/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 7 1 Prone Lugo AD
21/10/2017 Real Betis Futsal 3 3 Bisontes Castellón
21/10/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 3 FC Barcelona B
21/10/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli 4 6 Itea Córdoba
21/10/2017 Manzanares FS 3 7 Rivas Futsal
Xornada
28/10/2017 Itea Córdoba 3 3 FS Valdepeñas
28/10/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 3 5 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
28/10/2017 Elche CF 2 4 Manzanares FS
28/10/2017 FC Barcelona B 1 2 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
28/10/2017 CD UMA Antequera 5 2 Puertollano FS
28/10/2017 Bisontes Castellón 2 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
28/10/2017 Rivas Futsal 2 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
28/10/2017 Prone Lugo AD 1 3 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
03/11/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 2 Elche CF
04/11/2017 Puertollano FS 9 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
04/11/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 0 Prone Lugo AD
04/11/2017 FS Valdepeñas 3 1 Bisontes Castellón
04/11/2017 Manzanares FS 3 5 CD UMA Antequera
04/11/2017 Real Betis Futsal 3 4 FC Barcelona B
04/11/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 9 2 Itea Córdoba
04/11/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar - - Rivas Futsal
Xornada
10/11/2017 Prone Lugo AD 0 4 FS Valdepeñas
10/11/2017 Bisontes Castellón 2 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
10/11/2017 Puertollano FS 7 3 Manzanares FS
10/11/2017 Elche CF 2 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
10/11/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 2 7 Itea Córdoba
10/11/2017 FC Barcelona B 7 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
10/11/2017 CD UMA Antequera 5 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
10/11/2017 Rivas Futsal 2 2 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 10ª
18/11/2017 Real Betis Futsal 4 3 Elche CF
18/11/2017 Manzanares FS 5 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal
18/11/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 3 3 Prone Lugo AD
18/11/2017 Itea Córdoba 3 3 Bisontes Castellón
18/11/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 2 CD UMA Antequera
18/11/2017 FS Valdepeñas 4 2 FC Barcelona B
18/11/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 4 Puertollano FS
18/11/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli 1 6 Rivas Futsal
Xornada 11ª
25/11/2017 Rivas Futsal - - FS Valdepeñas
25/11/2017 FC Barcelona B - - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
25/11/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal - - Bisontes Castellón
25/11/2017 Puertollano FS - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
25/11/2017 Prone Lugo AD - - Itea Córdoba
25/11/2017 Elche CF - - Noia Portus Apostoli
25/11/2017 Manzanares FS - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
25/11/2017 CD UMA Antequera - - Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 12ª
02/12/2017 FS Valdepeñas - - Elche CF
02/12/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Tenerife Iberia Toscal
02/12/2017 Bisontes Castellón - - Prone Lugo AD
02/12/2017 Software DELSOL Mengíbar - - Manzanares FS
02/12/2017 Noia Portus Apostoli - - CD UMA Antequera
02/12/2017 Itea Córdoba - - FC Barcelona B
02/12/2017 Real Betis Futsal - - Puertollano FS
02/12/2017 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - - Rivas Futsal
Xornada 13ª
09/12/2017 CD UMA Antequera - - FS Valdepeñas
09/12/2017 Elche CF - - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
09/12/2017 Tenerife Iberia Toscal - - Prone Lugo AD
09/12/2017 FC Barcelona B - - Bisontes Castellón
09/12/2017 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
09/12/2017 Rivas Futsal - - Itea Córdoba
09/12/2017 Puertollano FS - - Noia Portus Apostoli
09/12/2017 Manzanares FS - - Real Betis Futsal
Clasificacion
Division de honra 2017 / 2018
1FS Valdepeñas22
2ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 22
3FC Barcelona B 21
4Puertollano FS19
5CD UMA Antequera19
6Pescados Rubén-Burela FS18
7Real Betis Futsal17
8Bisontes Castellón17
9Software DELSOL Mengíbar16
10Rivas Futsal15
11Itea Córdoba14
12Manzanares FS12
13Noia Portus Apostoli7
14Elche CF4
15Prone Lugo AD4
16Tenerife Iberia Toscal1
Patrocinadores