Primeira division
Crónicas tempada 2016 / 2017
Partido pertencente á 9ª xornada
Cancha de xogo:
Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Vista Alegre
Data:
2 de decembro de 2016
Hora:
21:00
Árbitro(s):
Contrera Tejedor (Castela e León)
Pérez Álvarez (Castela e León)
9
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
8 victorias | 1 empates | 21 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 25
4
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla FS
2 victorias | 3 empates | 25 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 9
5
Iago Míguez ExpósitoIago Míguez
10
Jorge Valhermoso MatamorosMatamoros
13
Alejandro Pérez PérezÁlex
18
Jorge Bellvert MéridaJorge
23
Antonio Sierra GarcíaAntoñito
7
Isidoro Garrido LuqueIsi
9
Iago Rodríguez UllaIago Rodríguez
12
Bruno Petry BrancoPetry (baixa-decembro 2016)
21
Raúl García PérezCuco
27
Renato Lopes FurtadoRenato
30
Hélder Gonçalves SemedoHélder
8
Raúl Gómez del OlmoRaúl
9
Daniel Fernando Bolívar DíazBolívar
10
Everton Luiz Ferreira AraújoEverton
96
Ary Alves NetoAry Neto
2
Abraham Sánchez MartínezAbraham
4
Alejandro Rodríguez AcedoPoti
6
Luiz Henrique NevesPimpolho
11
Lineker RicardoLineker
18
Samuel Lastra OñoroSamuel Lastra
20
Thiago SoaresThiago
0 - 1
Minuto 16
Lineker
...
0 - 2
Minuto 17
Everton
...
Minuto 17
Matamoros
...
1 - 2
Minuto 19
Iago Rodríguez
...
Minuto 21
Lucas
...
2 - 2
Minuto 22
Iago Rodríguez
...
2 - 3
Minuto 23
Raúl
...
3 - 3
Minuto 23
Iago Rodríguez
...
Minuto 25
Abraham
...
4 - 3
Minuto 26
Matamoros
...
4 - 4
Minuto 27
Lineker
...
Minuto 31
Bolívar
...
5 - 4
Minuto 35
Renato
...
Minuto 35
Abraham
...
Minuto 35
Lineker
...
Minuto 36
Lineker
...
6 - 4
Minuto 38
Iago Rodríguez
...
7 - 4
Minuto 38
Iago Míguez
...
Minuto 38
Iago Rodríguez
...
Minuto 38
Poti
...
Minuto 38
Everton
...
8 - 4
Minuto 39
Iago Míguez
...
9 - 4
Minuto 39
Matamoros
...
Minuto 39
Ary Neto
...
Minuto 39
Samuel Lastra
...
Cronicas
3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Palma Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Palma Futsal 7 Movistar Inter 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Santiago Futsal 5 Magna Gurpea 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Peñíscola RehabMedic 2 Plásticos Romero Cartagena 7 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla FS 4 Gran Canaria FS 10 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Catgas Energía 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 5 Rios Renovables Zaragoza 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 ElPozo Murcia 6 Levante UD - DM 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Palma Futsal 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Movistar Inter 3 Santiago Futsal 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Magna Gurpea 6 FC Barcelona 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 Peñíscola RehabMedic 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Plásticos Romero Cartagena 5 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Gran Canaria FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Catgas Energía 6 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Rios Renovables Zaragoza 7 ElPozo Murcia 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Levante UD - DM
Patrocinadores