Primeira division
Crónicas tempada 2016 / 2017
Partido pertencente á 12ª xornada
Cancha de xogo:
Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Vista Alegre
Data:
20 de decembro de 2016
Hora:
21:00
Árbitro(s):
Cid Bragado (Galicia)
Martínez Torre (Galicia)
0
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
8 victorias | 1 empates | 21 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 25
5
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
9 victorias | 7 empates | 14 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 34
5
Iago Míguez ExpósitoIago Míguez
10
Jorge Valhermoso MatamorosMatamoros
12
Bruno Petry BrancoPetry (baixa-decembro 2016)
18
Jorge Bellvert MéridaJorge
20
Joan Miñano JiménezMiñano
7
Isidoro Garrido LuqueIsi
9
Iago Rodríguez UllaIago Rodríguez
11
Sebastián Vargas OteroChano
17
Carlos Valle IzaguirreCarlitos
21
Raúl García PérezCuco
30
Hélder Gonçalves SemedoHélder
2
David García BeltránDavid
3
Hamza Maimon AmessaudHamza
6
Luis Martínez SomaloLuisma
7
Rubén Lemos MariñoRubi
15
Juan Bosco Molina SalineroMolina
8
Javier Mínguez RubioJ. Mínguez
11
Konstantinos PanouKostas
12
Pedro García VilarPedro
14
Daniel Mesa DariasLucas
16
Ferrán Plana OltraPlana
18
Abdel Karim ZaitouniAbdel
Adestrador
José Lucas Mena NavarroPato
0 - 1
Minuto 9
Pedro
...
Minuto 18
Matamoros
...
0 - 2
Minuto 19
Pedro
...
Minuto 25
Pedro
...
Minuto 25
Hamza
...
0 - 3
Minuto 26
Pedro
...
Minuto 30
Petry (baixa-decembro 2016)
...
0 - 4
Minuto 37
Rubi
...
Cronicas
3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Palma Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Palma Futsal 7 Movistar Inter 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Santiago Futsal 5 Magna Gurpea 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 FC Barcelona 5 Jaén Paraíso Interior 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Peñíscola RehabMedic 2 Plásticos Romero Cartagena 7 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla FS 4 Gran Canaria FS 10 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Catgas Energía 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 5 Rios Renovables Zaragoza 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 ElPozo Murcia 6 Levante UD - DM 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Palma Futsal 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Movistar Inter 3 Santiago Futsal 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Magna Gurpea 6 FC Barcelona 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Jaén Paraíso Interior 5 Peñíscola RehabMedic 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Plásticos Romero Cartagena 5 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Gran Canaria FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Catgas Energía 6 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Rios Renovables Zaragoza 7 ElPozo Murcia 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Levante UD - DM
Patrocinadores