Primeira division
Crónicas tempada 2017 / 2018
Partido pertencente á 9ª xornada
Cancha de xogo:
Municipal Fernando Argüelles
Data:
10 de novembro de 2017
Hora:
20:45
Árbitro(s):
Polo Polo (Extremadura)
Tinoco Parrilla (Extremadura)
5
CD UMA Antequera
16 victorias | 3 empates | 11 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 51
3
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
17 victorias | 4 empates | 9 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 55
2
Juan Ramón Ruiz ManchaJuanra
5
Miguel Conde ToscanoMiguel
14
Jesús Daniel Aguilera PuertoDani
15
Miguel Fernández Martín-MorenoMiguel Fernández
16
Juan Antonio Conejo BernalCone
3
Carlos Corredera SiciliaCarlos
6
José Crispín Arriaza LeivaCrispi
7
Alberto Baena PriegoCala
8
David Velasco GonzálezDavid
9
Daniel Ramos PérezDani Ramos
21
Óscar Muñoz BecerraÓscar
Adestrador
Manuel Luiggi CarrascoMoli
4
Víctor López RealVíctor
6
Luis Martínez SomaloLuisma
7
Jesús Blázquez PachecoChus
9
José Antonio Luna GuijarroColacha
13
Alejandro Pérez PérezÁlex
1
Eduardo Saavedra CebreiroEdu
5
Hélder Gonçalves SemedoHélder
10
Jorge Valhermoso MatamorosMatamoros
14
Sergi Orgillés SaizPope
20
Kelson Vinicius Francisco de CamposKelson (BAIXA)
Adestrador
Juan Manuel Marrube RodríguezJuanma
Matamoros
...
Crispi
...
Edu
Banco
Dani
...
1 - 0
Minuto 4
Miguel Fernández
...
2 - 0
Minuto 27
Dani Ramos
...
2 - 1
Minuto 27
Matamoros
...
3 - 1
Minuto 30
Miguel Fernández
...
3 - 2
Minuto 33
Matamoros
...
4 - 2
Minuto 37
Miguel
...
5 - 2
Minuto 40
Óscar
...
5 - 3
Minuto 40
Luisma
...
Cronicas
2 FS Valdepeñas 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 1 Itea Córdoba 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Bisontes Castellón 0 Prone Lugo AD 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 FC Barcelona B 2 Rivas Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Elche CF 5 CD UMA Antequera 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Puertollano FS 1 Manzanares FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 Real Betis Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Noia Portus Apostoli 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 FS Valdepeñas 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Itea Córdoba 0 Bisontes Castellón 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Prone Lugo AD 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Prone Lugo AD 5 FC Barcelona B 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Rivas Futsal 5 Elche CF 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 CD UMA Antequera 3 Puertollano FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Manzanares FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Manzanares FS 0 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Real Betis Futsal 3 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Patrocinadores