Primeira division
Crónicas tempada 2017 / 2018
Partido pertencente á 24ª xornada
Cancha de xogo:
Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Vista Alegre
Data:
10 de marzo de 2018
Hora:
18:30
Árbitro(s):
Miguel Velasco F. (Castela e León)
Miguel Velasco R. (Castela e León)
5
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
17 victorias | 4 empates | 9 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 55
2
CD UMA Antequera
16 victorias | 3 empates | 11 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 51
1
Eduardo Saavedra CebreiroEdu
6
Luis Martínez SomaloLuisma
7
Jesús Blázquez PachecoChus
9
José Antonio Luna GuijarroColacha
14
Sergi Orgillés SaizPope
4
Víctor López RealVíctor
5
Hélder Gonçalves SemedoHélder
11
Sergio Cora PiñónSergio Cora
12
Renato Lopes FurtadoRenato
20
Héctor Albadalejo BlázquezHéctor
Adestrador
Juan Manuel Marrube RodríguezJuanma
3
Carlos Corredera SiciliaCarlos
5
Miguel Conde ToscanoMiguel
9
Daniel Ramos PérezDani Ramos
15
Miguel Fernández Martín-MorenoMiguel Fernández
16
Juan Antonio Conejo BernalCone
2
Juan Ramón Ruiz ManchaJuanra
6
José Crispín Arriaza LeivaCrispi
7
Alberto Baena PriegoCala
8
David Velasco GonzálezDavid
14
Jesús Daniel Aguilera PuertoDani
21
Óscar Muñoz BecerraÓscar
Adestrador
Manuel Luiggi CarrascoMoli
Héctor
...
Renato
...
Dani
...
1 - 0
Minuto 11
Colacha
...
2 - 0
Minuto 17
Pope
...
3 - 0
Minuto 17
Luisma
...
3 - 1
Minuto 20
Juanra
...
4 - 1
Minuto 28
Héctor
...
4 - 2
Minuto 30
Juanra
...
5 - 2
Minuto 37
Pope
...
Cronicas
2 FS Valdepeñas 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 1 Itea Córdoba 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Bisontes Castellón 0 Prone Lugo AD 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 FC Barcelona B 2 Rivas Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Elche CF 5 CD UMA Antequera 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Puertollano FS 1 Manzanares FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 Real Betis Futsal 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Noia Portus Apostoli 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 FS Valdepeñas 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Itea Córdoba 0 Bisontes Castellón 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Prone Lugo AD 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Prone Lugo AD 5 FC Barcelona B 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Rivas Futsal 5 Elche CF 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 CD UMA Antequera 3 Puertollano FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Manzanares FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Manzanares FS 0 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Real Betis Futsal 3 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Patrocinadores