Equipo filial
Terceira division - Grupo único
Xornada   |   03/10/2015
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Santiago Futsal B
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba La Peña F.S. Talleres
Club Deportivo Casas Ribeira
Pazos de Borbén A Estrada
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
5 Coruña A.D.Prone Lugo
Xornada   |   10/10/2015
Santiago Futsal B 5 Coruña
La Peña F.S. Talleres Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Ribeira Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
A Estrada Club Deportivo Casas
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Pazos de Borbén
A.D.Prone Lugo C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Xornada   |   17/10/2015
Santiago Futsal B La Peña F.S. Talleres
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Ribeira
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba A Estrada
Club Deportivo Casas Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Pazos de Borbén A.D.Prone Lugo
5 Coruña C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Xornada   |   24/10/2015
La Peña F.S. Talleres 5 Coruña
Ribeira Santiago Futsal B
A Estrada Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
A.D.Prone Lugo Club Deportivo Casas
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Pazos de Borbén
Xornada   |   31/10/2015
La Peña F.S. Talleres Ribeira
Santiago Futsal B A Estrada
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba A.D.Prone Lugo
Club Deportivo Casas C.D. Superti A Pontenova
5 Coruña Pazos de Borbén
Xornada   |   07/11/2015
Ribeira 5 Coruña
A Estrada La Peña F.S. Talleres
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Santiago Futsal B
A.D.Prone Lugo Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Pazos de Borbén Club Deportivo Casas
Xornada   |   14/11/2015
Ribeira A Estrada
La Peña F.S. Talleres Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Santiago Futsal B A.D.Prone Lugo
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Pazos de Borbén
5 Coruña Club Deportivo Casas
Xornada   |   21/11/2015
A Estrada 5 Coruña
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Ribeira
A.D.Prone Lugo La Peña F.S. Talleres
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Santiago Futsal B
Pazos de Borbén Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Club Deportivo Casas Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Xornada   |   28/11/2015
A Estrada Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Ribeira A.D.Prone Lugo
La Peña F.S. Talleres C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Santiago Futsal B Pazos de Borbén
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Club Deportivo Casas
5 Coruña Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Xornada 10ª   |   12/12/2015
5 Coruña Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
A.D.Prone Lugo A Estrada
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Ribeira
Pazos de Borbén La Peña F.S. Talleres
Club Deportivo Casas Santiago Futsal B
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Xornada 11ª   |   19/12/2015
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño A.D.Prone Lugo
A Estrada C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Ribeira Pazos de Borbén
La Peña F.S. Talleres Club Deportivo Casas
Santiago Futsal B Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B 5 Coruña
Xornada 12ª   |   16/01/2015
Santiago Futsal B Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
La Peña F.S. Talleres Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Ribeira Club Deportivo Casas
A Estrada Pazos de Borbén
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño C.D. Superti A Pontenova
A.D.Prone Lugo 5 Coruña
Xornada 13ª   |   23/01/2016
5 Coruña Santiago Futsal B
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B La Peña F.S. Talleres
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Ribeira
Club Deportivo Casas A Estrada
Pazos de Borbén Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
C.D. Superti A Pontenova A.D.Prone Lugo
Xornada 14ª   |   30/01/2016
La Peña F.S. Talleres Santiago Futsal B
Ribeira Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
A Estrada Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Club Deportivo Casas
A.D.Prone Lugo Pazos de Borbén
C.D. Superti A Pontenova 5 Coruña
Xornada 15ª   |   13/02/2016
5 Coruña La Peña F.S. Talleres
Santiago Futsal B Ribeira
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B A Estrada
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Club Deportivo Casas A.D.Prone Lugo
Pazos de Borbén C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Xornada 16ª   |   20/02/2016
Ribeira La Peña F.S. Talleres
A Estrada Santiago Futsal B
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
A.D.Prone Lugo Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Club Deportivo Casas
Pazos de Borbén 5 Coruña
Xornada 17ª   |   27/02/2016
5 Coruña Ribeira
La Peña F.S. Talleres A Estrada
Santiago Futsal B Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B A.D.Prone Lugo
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Club Deportivo Casas Pazos de Borbén
Xornada 18ª   |   05/03/2016
A Estrada Ribeira
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño La Peña F.S. Talleres
A.D.Prone Lugo Santiago Futsal B
C.D. Superti A Pontenova Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Pazos de Borbén Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Club Deportivo Casas 5 Coruña
Xornada 19ª   |   12/03/2016
5 Coruña A Estrada
Ribeira Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
La Peña F.S. Talleres A.D.Prone Lugo
Santiago Futsal B C.D. Superti A Pontenova
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Pazos de Borbén
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Club Deportivo Casas
Xornada 20ª   |   19/03/2016
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño A Estrada
A.D.Prone Lugo Ribeira
C.D. Superti A Pontenova La Peña F.S. Talleres
Pazos de Borbén Santiago Futsal B
Club Deportivo Casas Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba 5 Coruña
Xornada 21ª   |   02/04/2016
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño 5 Coruña
A Estrada A.D.Prone Lugo
Ribeira C.D. Superti A Pontenova
La Peña F.S. Talleres Pazos de Borbén
Santiago Futsal B Club Deportivo Casas
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Xornada 22ª   |   09/04/2016
A.D.Prone Lugo Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
C.D. Superti A Pontenova A Estrada
Pazos de Borbén Ribeira
Club Deportivo Casas La Peña F.S. Talleres
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba Santiago Futsal B
5 Coruña Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Clubs participantes
Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén B
Burela (Lugo)
A.D.Prone Lugo
Lugo
Santiago Futsal B
Santiago de Compostela
C.D. Superti A Pontenova
A Pontenova (Lugo)
La Peña F.S. Talleres
Vigo (Pontevedra)
Pazos de Borbén
Pazos de Borbén (Pontevedra)
Ribeira
Lugo
Club Deportivo Casas
Lugo
A Estrada
A Estrada (Pontevedra)
Valdesuso Peugeot Vilalba
Vilalba (Lugo)
Pazo Tizon Carvalliño
O Carballiño (Ourense)
5 Coruña
A Coruña
Patrocinadores