2019/20 Club deportivo Burela Fútbol Sala Único club con equipos masculino e feminino en primeira división
Pescados Rubén
Competición feminina   /   Calendario
xornada 1ª
14/09/2019 Ourense Envialia
4
1
Leganés Masdeporte
14/09/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
5
1
Bilbo FS
14/09/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
4
1
Pescamar Poio FS
14/09/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
11
2
Universidad de Alicante
14/09/2019 STV Roldán FSF
1
1
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
14/09/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
1
2
Cidade das Burgas
14/09/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
3
2
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
14/09/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
4
4
FSF Móstoles
xornada 2ª
21/09/2019 Cidade das Burgas
1
3
STV Roldán FSF
21/09/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
2
7
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
21/09/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
8
2
AD Alcorcón FSF
21/09/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
3
AD Sala Zaragoza
21/09/2019 Universidad de Alicante
1
2
Ourense Envialia
21/09/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
6
1
Xaloc Alacant A
21/09/2019 Bilbo FS
4
3
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
21/09/2019 FSF Móstoles
1
4
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 3ª
28/09/2019 STV Roldán FSF
1
3
Leganés Masdeporte
28/09/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
10
0
Bilbo FS
28/09/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
1
1
Pescamar Poio FS
28/09/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
5
0
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
28/09/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
5
3
Cidade das Burgas
28/09/2019 Universidad de Alicante
2
3
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
28/09/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
3
2
FSF Móstoles
28/09/2019 Ourense Envialia
5
0
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 4ª
05/10/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
1
2
STV Roldán FSF
05/10/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
1
2
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
05/10/2019 Bilbo FS
1
5
Universidad de Alicante
05/10/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
0
2
AD Alcorcón FSF
05/10/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
2
2
AD Sala Zaragoza
05/10/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
2
3
Ourense Envialia
05/10/2019 FSF Móstoles
3
2
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
05/10/2019 Cidade das Burgas
1
5
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 5ª
12/10/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
3
1
Leganés Masdeporte
12/10/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
5
0
Bilbo FS
12/10/2019 Universidad de Alicante
1
4
Pescamar Poio FS
12/10/2019 Ourense Envialia
3
2
STV Roldán FSF
12/10/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
2
0
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
12/10/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
4
1
Cidade das Burgas
12/10/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
5
2
FSF Móstoles
12/10/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
4
0
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 6ª
19/10/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
7
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
19/10/2019 FSF Móstoles
2
1
Universidad de Alicante
19/10/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
2
3
AD Alcorcón FSF
19/10/2019 STV Roldán FSF
2
0
AD Sala Zaragoza
19/10/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
8
1
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
19/10/2019 Bilbo FS
0
5
Ourense Envialia
19/10/2019 Cidade das Burgas
3
4
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
19/10/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
0
2
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 7ª
26/10/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
2
1
Leganés Masdeporte
26/10/2019 Bilbo FS
4
6
Pescamar Poio FS
26/10/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
6
0
STV Roldán FSF
26/10/2019 Universidad de Alicante
3
0
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
26/10/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
6
1
Cidade das Burgas
26/10/2019 Ourense Envialia
3
0
AD Sala Zaragoza
26/10/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
3
3
FSF Móstoles
26/10/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
10
0
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 8ª
02/11/2019 FSF Móstoles
3
3
Bilbo FS
02/11/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
3
6
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
02/11/2019 Cidade das Burgas
0
2
Universidad de Alicante
02/11/2019 STV Roldán FSF
3
4
AD Alcorcón FSF
02/11/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
4
2
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
02/11/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
2
3
Ourense Envialia
02/11/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
2
4
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
03/11/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
1
3
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 9ª
09/11/2019 Universidad de Alicante
4
1
Leganés Masdeporte
09/11/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
2
1
STV Roldán FSF
09/11/2019 Bilbo FS
2
3
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
09/11/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
4
3
Cidade das Burgas
09/11/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
3
4
AD Sala Zaragoza
09/11/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
2
1
FSF Móstoles
09/11/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
6
0
Xaloc Alacant A
09/11/2019 Ourense Envialia
1
3
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 10ª
16/11/2019 Cidade das Burgas
1
1
Bilbo FS
16/11/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
5
Pescamar Poio FS
16/11/2019 STV Roldán FSF
1
9
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
16/11/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
2
9
Universidad de Alicante
16/11/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
2
2
AD Alcorcón FSF
16/11/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
3
5
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
16/11/2019 FSF Móstoles
2
2
Ourense Envialia
16/11/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
4
1
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
xornada 11ª
23/11/2019 Bilbo FS
1
2
Leganés Masdeporte
23/11/2019 Universidad de Alicante
3
0
STV Roldán FSF
23/11/2019 FSF Móstoles
6
0
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
23/11/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
5
2
Cidade das Burgas
23/11/2019 Ourense Envialia
2
2
AD Alcorcón FSF
23/11/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
5
4
AD Sala Zaragoza
23/11/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
7
1
Xaloc Alacant A
24/11/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
1
6
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 12ª
30/11/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
4
2
Bilbo FS
30/11/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
2
4
Pescamar Poio FS
30/11/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
2
3
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
30/11/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
0
2
Universidad de Alicante
30/11/2019 STV Roldán FSF
6
5
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
30/11/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
2
5
Ourense Envialia
30/11/2019 Cidade das Burgas
1
2
FSF Móstoles
30/11/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
2
1
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
xornada 13ª
08/12/2019 FSF Móstoles
8
0
Leganés Masdeporte
08/12/2019 Bilbo FS
2
2
STV Roldán FSF
08/12/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
2
0
Cidade das Burgas
08/12/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
4
0
AD Alcorcón FSF
08/12/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
4
1
AD Sala Zaragoza
08/12/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
5
0
Xaloc Alacant A
08/12/2019 Ourense Envialia
6
2
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
08/12/2019 Universidad de Alicante
1
4
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 14ª
14/12/2019 AD Sala Zaragoza
2
1
Bilbo FS
14/12/2019 STV Roldán FSF
1
1
Pescamar Poio FS
14/12/2019 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
0
3
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
14/12/2019 AD Alcorcón FSF
5
2
Universidad de Alicante
14/12/2019 Leganés Masdeporte
3
3
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
14/12/2019 Ourense Envialia
3
0
Cidade das Burgas
14/12/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
6
4
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
14/12/2019 Xaloc Alacant A
2
7
FSF Móstoles
xornada 15ª
21/12/2019 Cidade das Burgas
1
1
Leganés Masdeporte
21/12/2019 FSF Móstoles
3
1
STV Roldán FSF
21/12/2019 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
5
4
AD Alcorcón FSF
21/12/2019 Pescamar Poio FS
2
1
AD Sala Zaragoza
21/12/2019 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
5
2
Ourense Envialia
21/12/2019 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
0
Xaloc Alacant A
21/12/2019 Universidad de Alicante
2
0
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
22/12/2019 Bilbo FS
2
7
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 16ª
11/01/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
4
STV Roldán FSF
11/01/2020 Universidad de Alicante
2
4
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
11/01/2020 Bilbo FS
2
4
AD Alcorcón FSF
11/01/2020 FSF Móstoles
6
1
AD Sala Zaragoza
11/01/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
2
4
Ourense Envialia
11/01/2020 Cidade das Burgas
2
1
Xaloc Alacant A
11/01/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
1
3
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
11/01/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
3
5
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 17ª
18/01/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
1
5
Leganés Masdeporte
18/01/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
7
0
Bilbo FS
18/01/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
4
0
Pescamar Poio FS
18/01/2020 Ourense Envialia
1
0
Universidad de Alicante
18/01/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
2
1
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
18/01/2020 STV Roldán FSF
4
1
Cidade das Burgas
18/01/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
7
3
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
18/01/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
4
3
FSF Móstoles
xornada 18ª
25/01/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
1
2
STV Roldán FSF
25/01/2020 Bilbo FS
0
10
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
25/01/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
0
1
Universidad de Alicante
25/01/2020 FSF Móstoles
2
6
AD Alcorcón FSF
25/01/2020 Cidade das Burgas
3
1
AD Sala Zaragoza
25/01/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
0
4
Ourense Envialia
25/01/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
1
2
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
25/01/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
0
2
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 19ª
01/02/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
7
6
Leganés Masdeporte
01/02/2020 Universidad de Alicante
5
0
Bilbo FS
01/02/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
7
1
Pescamar Poio FS
01/02/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
3
1
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
01/02/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
4
1
Cidade das Burgas
01/02/2020 Ourense Envialia
3
2
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
01/02/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
1
1
FSF Móstoles
01/02/2020 STV Roldán FSF
4
2
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 20ª
15/02/2020 FSF Móstoles
2
7
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
15/02/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
2
0
Universidad de Alicante
15/02/2020 Cidade das Burgas
1
9
AD Alcorcón FSF
15/02/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
2
3
AD Sala Zaragoza
15/02/2020 Bilbo FS
1
5
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
15/02/2020 STV Roldán FSF
0
3
Ourense Envialia
15/02/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
2
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
15/02/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
2
6
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 21ª
22/02/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
6
2
Leganés Masdeporte
22/02/2020 Ourense Envialia
1
0
Bilbo FS
22/02/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
4
1
Pescamar Poio FS
22/02/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
1
3
STV Roldán FSF
22/02/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
6
2
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
22/02/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
4
0
Cidade das Burgas
22/02/2020 Universidad de Alicante
6
3
FSF Móstoles
22/02/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
4
0
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 22ª
29/02/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
3
1
Bilbo FS
29/02/2020 Cidade das Burgas
1
9
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
29/02/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
1
2
Universidad de Alicante
29/02/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
0
9
AD Alcorcón FSF
29/02/2020 FSF Móstoles
5
2
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
29/02/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
2
3
Ourense Envialia
29/02/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
5
2
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
29/02/2020 STV Roldán FSF
2
2
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 23ª
07/03/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
6
2
Leganés Masdeporte
07/03/2020 Ourense Envialia
2
3
Pescamar Poio FS
07/03/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
3
2
STV Roldán FSF
07/03/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
1
1
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
07/03/2020 Universidad de Alicante
5
0
Cidade das Burgas
07/03/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
4
2
AD Sala Zaragoza
07/03/2020 Bilbo FS
1
8
FSF Móstoles
07/03/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
3
0
Xaloc Alacant A
xornada 24ª
14/03/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
-
-
Bilbo FS
14/03/2020 FSF Móstoles
-
-
Pescamar Poio FS
14/03/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
-
-
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
14/03/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
-
-
Universidad de Alicante
14/03/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
-
-
AD Alcorcón FSF
14/03/2020 Cidade das Burgas
-
-
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
14/03/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
-
-
Ourense Envialia
14/03/2020 STV Roldán FSF
-
-
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
xornada 25ª
21/03/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
-
-
Leganés Masdeporte
21/03/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
-
-
STV Roldán FSF
21/03/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
-
-
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
21/03/2020 Bilbo FS
-
-
Cidade das Burgas
21/03/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
-
-
AD Sala Zaragoza
21/03/2020 Ourense Envialia
-
-
FSF Móstoles
21/03/2020 Universidad de Alicante
-
-
Xaloc Alacant A
21/03/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
-
-
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 26ª
28/03/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
-
-
Bilbo FS
28/03/2020 Cidade das Burgas
-
-
Pescamar Poio FS
28/03/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
-
-
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
28/03/2020 STV Roldán FSF
-
-
Universidad de Alicante
28/03/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
-
-
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
28/03/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
-
-
Ourense Envialia
28/03/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
-
-
FSF Móstoles
28/03/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
-
-
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
xornada 27ª
04/04/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
-
-
Leganés Masdeporte
04/04/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
-
-
STV Roldán FSF
04/04/2020 Ourense Envialia
-
-
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
04/04/2020 FSF Móstoles
-
-
Cidade das Burgas
04/04/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
-
-
AD Alcorcón FSF
04/04/2020 Universidad de Alicante
-
-
AD Sala Zaragoza
04/04/2020 Bilbo FS
-
-
Xaloc Alacant A
04/04/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
-
-
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 28ª
18/04/2020 STV Roldán FSF
-
-
Bilbo FS
18/04/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
-
-
Pescamar Poio FS
18/04/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
-
-
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
18/04/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
-
-
Universidad de Alicante
18/04/2020 Cidade das Burgas
-
-
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
18/04/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
-
-
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
18/04/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
-
-
Ourense Envialia
18/04/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
-
-
FSF Móstoles
xornada 29ª
25/04/2020 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
-
-
Leganés Masdeporte
25/04/2020 Pescamar Poio FS
-
-
STV Roldán FSF
25/04/2020 Universidad de Alicante
-
-
AD Alcorcón FSF
25/04/2020 Bilbo FS
-
-
AD Sala Zaragoza
25/04/2020 Cidade das Burgas
-
-
Ourense Envialia
25/04/2020 FSF Móstoles
-
-
Xaloc Alacant A
25/04/2020 CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
-
-
Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
25/04/2020 UCAM ElPozo Murcia
-
-
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
xornada 30ª
02/05/2020 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
-
-
Bilbo FS
02/05/2020 AD Sala Zaragoza
-
-
Pescamar Poio FS
02/05/2020 Ourense Envialia
-
-
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
02/05/2020 Penya Esplugues Gironella FS
-
-
Universidad de Alicante
02/05/2020 Xaloc Alacant A
-
-
Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4
02/05/2020 Leganés Masdeporte
-
-
Cidade das Burgas
02/05/2020 AD Alcorcón FSF
-
-
UCAM ElPozo Murcia
02/05/2020 STV Roldán FSF
-
-
FSF Móstoles